Tabulka výsledků:

Ekologická olympiáda - krajské kolo (Praha)

IČO školy Název školy Příjmení žáka Jméno žáka Pořadí Poznámka
61100331 Gymnázium Karla Čapka Školní 1530 Dobříš PSČ: 26380 Skořepová Klára 1
25088246 EKO GYMNAZIUM Praha o.p.s Nad Vodovodem 460 Praha 10 PSČ: 10800 Koštíř Vojtěch 1
63109662 Malostranské gymnázium Josefská 7 Praha 1 PSČ: 11800 Zeman Šimon 1
00335479 Gymnázium Budějovická 680 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Brož Vojtěch 2
00335479 Gymnázium Budějovická 680 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Janoušek Jiří 2
00335479 Gymnázium Budějovická 680 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Oplt Filip 2
61388106 Gymnázium Botičská 1 Praha 2 PSČ: 12801 Beránek Jan 3
61388106 Gymnázium Botičská 1 Praha 2 PSČ: 12801 Barancová Zuzana 3
61388106 Gymnázium Botičská 1 Praha 2 PSČ: 12801 Kubíková Kateřina 3
61388106 Gymnázium Botičská 1 Praha 2 PSČ: 12801 Ryšan Tadeáš 4
61388106 Gymnázium Botičská 1 Praha 2 PSČ: 12801 Vítková Adéla 4
49366629 Gymnázium Opatov Konstantinova 1500 Praha 4 PSČ: 14900 Buková Radka 5
49366629 Gymnázium Opatov Konstantinova 1500 Praha 4 PSČ: 14900 Cvrčková Tereza 5
49366629 Gymnázium Opatov Konstantinova 1500 Praha 4 PSČ: 14900 Kubu Martin 5
61388246 Gymnázium Jana Keplera Parléřova 2 Praha 6 PSČ: 16900 Tahtahová Valerie 6
61388246 Gymnázium Jana Keplera Parléřova 2 Praha 6 PSČ: 16900 Hospodková Lucie 6
61388246 Gymnázium Jana Keplera Parléřova 2 Praha 6 PSČ: 16900 Pšeničková Kateřina 6
61387061 Gymnázium Litoměřická 726 Praha 9 PSČ: 19000 Löffelmann Václav 7
61387061 Gymnázium Litoměřická 726 Praha 9 PSČ: 19000 Wohlgemuthová Eva 7
61387061 Gymnázium Litoměřická 726 Praha 9 PSČ: 19000 Jagošová Eliška 7
49366629 Gymnázium Opatov Konstantinova 1500 Praha 4 PSČ: 14900 Pospíšilová Eva 8
49366629 Gymnázium Opatov Konstantinova 1500 Praha 4 PSČ: 14900 Němcová Monika 8
49366629 Gymnázium Opatov Konstantinova 1500 Praha 4 PSČ: 14900 Opltová Radka 8
61388246 Gymnázium Jana Keplera Parléřova 2 Praha 6 PSČ: 16900 Hálek Antonín 9
61388246 Gymnázium Jana Keplera Parléřova 2 Praha 6 PSČ: 16900 Mann Anežka 9
61388246 Gymnázium Jana Keplera Parléřova 2 Praha 6 PSČ: 16900 Bednář Martin 9
00335533 Gymnázium E.Krásnohorské Ohradní 55 Praha 4 - Michle PSČ: 14000 Sixtová Linda 10
00335533 Gymnázium E.Krásnohorské Ohradní 55 Praha 4 - Michle PSČ: 14000 Skuhravý Matěj 10
00335533 Gymnázium E.Krásnohorské Ohradní 55 Praha 4 - Michle PSČ: 14000 Hamplová Michaela 10
00335533 Gymnázium E.Krásnohorské Ohradní 55 Praha 4 - Michle PSČ: 14000 Ferklová Michaela 11
00335533 Gymnázium E.Krásnohorské Ohradní 55 Praha 4 - Michle PSČ: 14000 Komárková Hana 11
00335533 Gymnázium E.Krásnohorské Ohradní 55 Praha 4 - Michle PSČ: 14000 Kindl Jan 11
00335479 Gymnázium Budějovická 680 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Svěcený Filip 12
00335479 Gymnázium Budějovická 680 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Roldán Matouš 12
00335479 Gymnázium Budějovická 680 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Sadyková Viola 12
61388068 VOŠPgS, SOŠPg a Gymnázium Evropská Praha PSČ: 16623 Kohl Lukáš 13
61388068 VOŠPgS, SOŠPg a Gymnázium Evropská Praha PSČ: 16623 Hendrychová Marie 13
61388068 VOŠPgS, SOŠPg a Gymnázium Evropská Praha PSČ: 16623 Seháková Kateřina 13
25058843 Mensa gymnázium, o.p.s. Španielova 1111 Praha 6 - Řepy PSČ: 16300 Kopecký Matyáš 14
25058843 Mensa gymnázium, o.p.s. Španielova 1111 Praha 6 - Řepy PSČ: 16300 Rubinstein Jakub 14
25058843 Mensa gymnázium, o.p.s. Španielova 1111 Praha 6 - Řepy PSČ: 16300 Mišík David 14
25058843 Mensa gymnázium, o.p.s. Španielova 1111 Praha 6 - Řepy PSČ: 16300 Ladman Martin 15
25058843 Mensa gymnázium, o.p.s. Španielova 1111 Praha 6 - Řepy PSČ: 16300 Vondrovic Vít 15