Tabulka výsledků:

Ekologická olympiáda - krajské kolo (Liberecký)

IČO školy Název školy Příjmení žáka Jméno žáka Pořadí Poznámka
62237004 Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace Žitavská 2969 Česká Lípa PSČ: 47006 Malinská Nikola 1
62237004 Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace Žitavská 2969 Česká Lípa PSČ: 47006 Sztoláriková Adéla 1
62237004 Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace Žitavská 2969 Česká Lípa PSČ: 47006 Schauerová Hana 1
62237004 Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace Žitavská 2969 Česká Lípa PSČ: 47006 Vondráčková Veronika 2
62237004 Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace Žitavská 2969 Česká Lípa PSČ: 47006 Schacherlová Anna 2
62237004 Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace Žitavská 2969 Česká Lípa PSČ: 47006 Halamová Amálie 2
62237004 Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace Žitavská 2969 Česká Lípa PSČ: 47006 Marková Anežka 3
62237004 Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace Žitavská 2969 Česká Lípa PSČ: 47006 Lusková Bianka 3
62237004 Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace Žitavská 2969 Česká Lípa PSČ: 47006 Perutková Mirka 3
46748075 G a SOŠ pedag.,příspěvková organizace Jeronýmova 425 Liberec PSČ: 46007 Musilová Barbora 4
46748075 G a SOŠ pedag.,příspěvková organizace Jeronýmova 425 Liberec PSČ: 46007 Mazurová Klára 4
46748075 G a SOŠ pedag.,příspěvková organizace Jeronýmova 425 Liberec PSČ: 46007 Barathová Klára 4
60252570 Gymnázium a OA, příspěvková organizace Školní 305 Tanvald PSČ: 46841 Erlebach Vilém 5
60252570 Gymnázium a OA, příspěvková organizace Školní 305 Tanvald PSČ: 46841 Filesová Daniela 5
60252570 Gymnázium a OA, příspěvková organizace Školní 305 Tanvald PSČ: 46841 Vokatá Karolína 5
46708812 Doctrina- Podještědské gymnázium, s.r.o. Sokolovská 328 Liberec PSČ: 46001 Radostný Filip 6
46708812 Doctrina- Podještědské gymnázium, s.r.o. Sokolovská 328 Liberec PSČ: 46001 Ivanka Kryštof 6
46708812 Doctrina- Podještědské gymnázium, s.r.o. Sokolovská 328 Liberec PSČ: 46001 Stašák Martin 6
60252570 Gymnázium a OA, příspěvková organizace Školní 305 Tanvald PSČ: 46841 Neumannová Aneta 7
60252570 Gymnázium a OA, příspěvková organizace Školní 305 Tanvald PSČ: 46841 Pospíšilová Gabriela 7
60252570 Gymnázium a OA, příspěvková organizace Školní 305 Tanvald PSČ: 46841 Ducháčková Iveta 7
00856037 Gymnázium a SOŠ, příspěvková organizace Tkalcovská 460 Jilemnice PSČ: 51401 Cerman Jakub 8
00856037 Gymnázium a SOŠ, příspěvková organizace Tkalcovská 460 Jilemnice PSČ: 51401 Šťastná Hana 8
00856037 Gymnázium a SOŠ, příspěvková organizace Tkalcovská 460 Jilemnice PSČ: 51401 Janáč Vojtěch 8
46748075 G a SOŠ pedag.,příspěvková organizace Jeronýmova 425 Liberec PSČ: 46007 Nováková Aneta 9
46748075 G a SOŠ pedag.,příspěvková organizace Jeronýmova 425 Liberec PSČ: 46007 Erban Pavel 9
46748075 G a SOŠ pedag.,příspěvková organizace Jeronýmova 425 Liberec PSČ: 46007 Kiliánová Markéta 9
00082554 SŠ hospod.a les.,příspěvková organizace Bělíkova 1387 Frýdlant PSČ: 46401 Balcarová Kateřina 10
00082554 SŠ hospod.a les.,příspěvková organizace Bělíkova 1387 Frýdlant PSČ: 46401 Kratochvíl Dominik 10
00082554 SŠ hospod.a les.,příspěvková organizace Bělíkova 1387 Frýdlant PSČ: 46401 Buchar Filip 10
46748075 G a SOŠ pedag.,příspěvková organizace Jeronýmova 425 Liberec PSČ: 46007 Pavlová Eliška 11
46748075 G a SOŠ pedag.,příspěvková organizace Jeronýmova 425 Liberec PSČ: 46007 Nováková Karolína 11
46748075 G a SOŠ pedag.,příspěvková organizace Jeronýmova 425 Liberec PSČ: 46007 Sanochkina Polina 11
46708812 Doctrina- Podještědské gymnázium, s.r.o. Sokolovská 328 Liberec PSČ: 46001 Šmíd David 12
46708812 Doctrina- Podještědské gymnázium, s.r.o. Sokolovská 328 Liberec PSČ: 46001 Lehmannová Anna 12
46708812 Doctrina- Podještědské gymnázium, s.r.o. Sokolovská 328 Liberec PSČ: 46001 Mašínová Andrea 12