Tabulka výsledků:

Pohár vědy - NEWTON 2018 - ZŠ - ústřední kolo

IČO školy Název školy Příjmení žáka Jméno žáka Pořadí Poznámka
70842582 Gymnázium Soběslavova 1426 Stříbro PSČ: 34901 Buhlová Karolína 1
70842582 Gymnázium Soběslavova 1426 Stříbro PSČ: 34901 Sůvová Michaela 1
70842582 Gymnázium Soběslavova 1426 Stříbro PSČ: 34901 Kampelsheimerová Ela 1
70842582 Gymnázium Soběslavova 1426 Stříbro PSČ: 34901 Mahdalová Monika 1
60816767 Gymnázium Vítězslava Nováka Husova 333 Jindřichův Hradec PSČ: 37701 Frýbortová Julie 2
60816767 Gymnázium Vítězslava Nováka Husova 333 Jindřichův Hradec PSČ: 37701 Frýbortová Žaneta 2
60816767 Gymnázium Vítězslava Nováka Husova 333 Jindřichův Hradec PSČ: 37701 Kubičková Kateřina 2
60816767 Gymnázium Vítězslava Nováka Husova 333 Jindřichův Hradec PSČ: 37701 Kubičková Kristýna 2
62537784 Základní škola Nerudova 810 České Budějovice PSČ: 37004 Hvězdová Natálie 3
62537784 Základní škola Nerudova 810 České Budějovice PSČ: 37004 Jirsa Michael 3
62537784 Základní škola Nerudova 810 České Budějovice PSČ: 37004 Kloboučník Petr 3
62537784 Základní škola Nerudova 810 České Budějovice PSČ: 37004 Soukal Jindřich 3
47274603 Gymnázium Komenského 1130 Rumburk PSČ: 40801 Kozlerová Veronika 4
47274603 Gymnázium Komenského 1130 Rumburk PSČ: 40801 Merkoutová Erika 4
47274603 Gymnázium Komenského 1130 Rumburk PSČ: 40801 Nedvídková Katka 4
47274603 Gymnázium Komenského 1130 Rumburk PSČ: 40801 Semerádová Eliška 4
70842582 Gymnázium Soběslavova 1426 Stříbro PSČ: 34901 Hartmannová Zuzana 5
70842582 Gymnázium Soběslavova 1426 Stříbro PSČ: 34901 Kožnarová Adéla 5
70842582 Gymnázium Soběslavova 1426 Stříbro PSČ: 34901 Svobodová Adéla 5
70842582 Gymnázium Soběslavova 1426 Stříbro PSČ: 34901 Kalčíková Veronika 5
62537784 Základní škola Nerudova 810 České Budějovice PSČ: 37004 Janda Jaroslav 6
62537784 Základní škola Nerudova 810 České Budějovice PSČ: 37004 Matějka Aleš 6
62537784 Základní škola Nerudova 810 České Budějovice PSČ: 37004 Rada Šimon 6
62537784 Základní škola Nerudova 810 České Budějovice PSČ: 37004 Veltrubský Vít 6
62077520 Základní škola a Mateřská škola Benešov 155 Benešov PSČ: 67953 Šmída Daniel 7
62077520 Základní škola a Mateřská škola Benešov 155 Benešov PSČ: 67953 Kopáček Martin 7
62077520 Základní škola a Mateřská škola Benešov 155 Benešov PSČ: 67953 Juřík Miroslav 7
62077520 Základní škola a Mateřská škola Benešov 155 Benešov PSČ: 67953 Dokoupil Lukáš 7
70926255 Základní škola a Mateřská škola Tyršova 446 Nymburk PSČ: 28802 Tykva Martin 8
70926255 Základní škola a Mateřská škola Tyršova 446 Nymburk PSČ: 28802 Holíková Magdaléna 8
70926255 Základní škola a Mateřská škola Tyršova 446 Nymburk PSČ: 28802 Součková Veronika 8
70926255 Základní škola a Mateřská škola Tyršova 446 Nymburk PSČ: 28802 Fořtová Miroslava 8
70958165 Základní škola Jarošova 851 Havířov PSČ: 73601 Bartošová Lýdia 9
70958165 Základní škola Jarošova 851 Havířov PSČ: 73601 Křížka Jan 9
70958165 Základní škola Jarošova 851 Havířov PSČ: 73601 Kyselý Dominik 9
70958165 Základní škola Jarošova 851 Havířov PSČ: 73601 Šilingerová Barbora 9