Tabulka výsledků:

Zlatý list - krajské kolo (Praha)

IČO školy Název školy Příjmení žáka Jméno žáka Pořadí Poznámka
00335479 Gymnázium Budějovická 680 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Havránková Kateřina 1
00335479 Gymnázium Budějovická 680 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Lukešová Adéla 1
00335479 Gymnázium Budějovická 680 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Škrna Ondřej 1
00335479 Gymnázium Budějovická 680 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Janečková Kristýna 1
00335479 Gymnázium Budějovická 680 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Zlatníková Eliška 1
00335479 Gymnázium Budějovická 680 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Švarc Šimon 1
00335479 Gymnázium Budějovická 680 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Valešová Anna 2
00335479 Gymnázium Budějovická 680 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Bárková Anna 2
00335479 Gymnázium Budějovická 680 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Vaců Alexandra 2
00335479 Gymnázium Budějovická 680 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Nečas Filip 2
00335479 Gymnázium Budějovická 680 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Kovbasyuk Vladislava 2
00335479 Gymnázium Budějovická 680 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Plešinger Adam 2
47005203 Základní škola Komenského 420 Mníšek pod Brdy PSČ: 25210 Harvánková Anna 3
47005203 Základní škola Komenského 420 Mníšek pod Brdy PSČ: 25210 Cyrani Šimon 3
61100331 Gymnázium Karla Čapka Školní 1530 Dobříš PSČ: 26301 Prendký Lukáš 3
47067519 2. základní škola Školní 1035 Dobříš PSČ: 26301 Koval Michal 3
47005203 Základní škola Komenského 420 Mníšek pod Brdy PSČ: 25210 Beranová Barbora 3
60162961 Křesťanské gymnázium Kozinova 1000 Praha 10 PSČ: 10200 Vincenc Vojtěch 4
60445475 Gymnázium Českolipská 373 Praha 9 PSČ: 19000 Ji Jia Xiang 4
60162961 Křesťanské gymnázium Kozinova 1000 Praha 10 PSČ: 10200 Andreas Michal 4
60445475 Gymnázium Českolipská 373 Praha 9 PSČ: 19000 Hodal Antonín 4
70872767 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, škola hl.m. Prahy Hellichova 457 Praha 1 PSČ: 11800 Seidler Vítek 5
70872767 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, škola hl.m. Prahy Hellichova 457 Praha 1 PSČ: 11800 Nemešová Emma 5
70872767 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, škola hl.m. Prahy Hellichova 457 Praha 1 PSČ: 11800 Hulcová Sofie 5
70872767 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, škola hl.m. Prahy Hellichova 457 Praha 1 PSČ: 11800 Nguyen Hong Anh 5
70872767 Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, škola hl.m. Prahy Hellichova 457 Praha 1 PSČ: 11800 Míča Jakub 5
61382213 Základní škola Špitálská 789 Praha 9 PSČ: 19000 Fidra Břetislav 6
61382213 Základní škola Špitálská 789 Praha 9 PSČ: 19000 Ledvinová Kristýna 6
61382213 Základní škola Špitálská 789 Praha 9 PSČ: 19000 Krob Pavel 6
61382213 Základní škola Špitálská 789 Praha 9 PSČ: 19000 Petříková Sára 6
61382213 Základní škola Špitálská 789 Praha 9 PSČ: 19000 Bělehrádková Tereza 6
49366629 Gymnázium Opatov Konstantinova 1500 Praha 4 PSČ: 14900 Bezpalec Filip 7
49366629 Gymnázium Opatov Konstantinova 1500 Praha 4 PSČ: 14900 Havránek Vojtěch 7
00335479 Gymnázium Budějovická 680 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Toupal Jiří 7
49366629 Gymnázium Opatov Konstantinova 1500 Praha 4 PSČ: 14900 Benák Jan 7
49366629 Gymnázium Opatov Konstantinova 1500 Praha 4 PSČ: 14900 Lazar Jan 7
49366629 Gymnázium Opatov Konstantinova 1500 Praha 4 PSČ: 14900 Švestra Radim 7
60435674 Základní škola a Mateřská škola Ohradní 1366 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Škopková Tereza 8
60435674 Základní škola a Mateřská škola Ohradní 1366 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Sobíšek David 8
60435674 Základní škola a Mateřská škola Ohradní 1366 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Kunová Andrea 8
60435674 Základní škola a Mateřská škola Ohradní 1366 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Kermes Tomáš 8
60435674 Základní škola a Mateřská škola Ohradní 1366 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Vyskočil Matyáš 8
60435674 Základní škola a Mateřská škola Ohradní 1366 Praha 4 PSČ: 14000 Tonika Štěpán 8
60449004 Gymnázium prof. Jana Patočky Jindřišská 966 Praha 1 PSČ: 11000 Smržová Nela 9
61631485 Základní škola Václava Havla Na Valech 45 Poděbrady PSČ: 29001 Rychecká Tereza 9
69781877 Základní škola a mateřská škola Weberova 1090 Praha 5 PSČ: 15000 Falvey Alexandra 9
63113961 Základní škola Bohumila Hrabala Zenklova 26 Praha 8 PSČ: 18000 Kocourková Ester 9
70902461 Základní škola Mýtní 73 Praha 9 PSČ: 19011 Wudy Lucie 9