Tabulka výsledků:

Mladý zahrádkář - 1. - 5. třída - ústřední kolo

IČO školy Název školy Příjmení žáka Jméno žáka Pořadí Poznámka
70879176 Základní škola Sokolská 180 Čerčany PSČ: 25722 Zedek Adam 1 67 bodů
75006936 Základní škola Školní 234 Lomnice PSČ: 35601 Konečný Aleš 2 60 bodů
61988723 Základní škola Františka Hrubína 1537 Havířov PSČ: 73601 Mlčúchová Nela 3 58 bodů
75033330 Základní škola Stará Boleslav Jungmannova 164 Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav PSČ: 25001 Miarková Šárka 4 53 bodů
43776744 Základní škola Komenského náměstí 618 Slaný PSČ: 27401 Ekl Filip 5 51 bodů
62859056 Základní škola Majakovského 131 Prostějov PSČ: 79811 Kmentová Patricie 6 50 bodů
70879389 1. Základní škola Smetanovy sady 630 Holešov PSČ: 76901 Trhlíková Anna 7 49 bodů
70981302 Základní škola a mateřská škola Lukavice 118 Lukavice PSČ: 56151 Hlabrštátová Karolína 8 48 bodů
70188874 Základní škola a mateřská škola Komenského 209 Častolovice PSČ: 51750 Lounek Vít 9 48 bodů
75006821 Základní škola Hornická 1325 Tachov PSČ: 34701 Lorencová Viktorie 10 47 bodů
47723386 Gymnázium Cheb Nerudova 2283 Cheb PSČ: 35002 Melichar Elena 11 47 bodů
70875987 Základní škola náměstí Komenského 85 Týnec nad Labem PSČ: 28126 Jarešová Mariana 12 47 bodů
70504539 Základní škola Hálkova 591 Humpolec PSČ: 39601 Křížová Magdalena 13 45 bodů
49625446 Gymnázium Nad Alejí 1952 Praha 6 PSČ: 16200 Hrušová Andrea 14 44 bodů
69982198 Základní škola Družstevní 650 Blovice PSČ: 33601 Karpíšková Ludmila 15 44 bodů
70154279 Základní škola Komenského 425 Náchod PSČ: 54701 Ševčíková Anežka 16 43 bodů
70999171 Základní škola Englišova 1082 Opava PSČ: 74601 Lazecká Veronika 17 42 bodů
47013991 3. základní škola Okružní 2331 Rakovník PSČ: 26901 Vospálek Jan 18 42 bodů
71009825 Základní škola a Mateřská škola Moravany 72 Moravany PSČ: 69650 Ambrozek Michal 19 42 bodů
75026708 Masarykova Základní škola a MŠ Hnojník 120 Hnojník PSČ: 73953 Stryjová Marie 20 42 bodů
70646015 ZŠ a MŠ Františka Palackého Hodslavice 300 Hodslavice PSČ: 74271 Martínková Hana 21 41 bodů
60611057 Základní škola Karlovarská 1189 Nejdek PSČ: 36222 Štumpová Eva 22 40 bodů
60157941 ZŠ Horní Jelení, příspěvková organizace Kolářského 414 Horní Jelení PSČ: 53374 Popilková Marie 23 39 bodů
47487283 Základní škola Zámecká 496 Litomyšl PSČ: 57001 Schmíd Ondřej 24 38 bodů
70262179 Základní škola Valtická 845 Mikulov PSČ: 69201 Jedličková Amálie 25 37 bodů
60045337 Základní škola Školská 406 Zábřeh PSČ: 78901 Wagner Adam 26 36 bodů
75005816 Základní škola a mateřská škola Vrhaveč 72 Vrhaveč PSČ: 33901 Steiningerová Eliška 27 34 bodů
69982198 Základní škola Družstevní 650 Blovice PSČ: 33601 Michálek Filip 28 32 bodů
60418583 Základní škola Kpt. Jaroše 836 Třebíč PSČ: 67401 Filipiová Karolína 29 32 bodů
70992487 Základní škola Chittussiho nám. 153 Ronov nad Doubravou PSČ: 53842 Koubová Natálie 30 30 bodů
48506109 Základní škola a MŠ J. A. Komenského Komenského 101 Nivnice PSČ: 68751 Volná Natálie 31 30 bodů
70881138 Základní škola a Mateřská škola Na Městečku 1 Nové Veselí PSČ: 59214 Zach Ondřej 32 29 bodů
69982198 Základní škola Družstevní 650 Blovice PSČ: 33601 Boušová Tereza 33 28 bodů
72553740 ZŠ a MŠ generála Pattona Dýšina Školní 229 Dýšina PSČ: 33002 Švecová Daniela 34 26 bodů