Tabulka výsledků:

ChemQuest - kategorie ZŠ - ústřední kolo

IČO školy Název školy Příjmení žáka Jméno žáka Pořadí Poznámka
62237004 Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace Žitavská 2969 Česká Lípa PSČ: 47006 Kašpar Vojtěch 1 týmová soutěž
62237004 Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace Žitavská 2969 Česká Lípa PSČ: 47006 Machová Lenka 1 týmová soutěž
62237004 Gymnázium, příspěvková organizace Žitavská 2969 Česká Lípa PSČ: 47006 Měrka Jan 1 týmová soutěž
61989967 Základní škola náměstí Svobody 1264 Šternberk PSČ: 78501 Schneiderová Jana 2 týmová soutěž
61989967 Základní škola náměstí Svobody 1264 Šternberk PSČ: 78501 Pichová Andrea 2 týmová soutěž
61989967 Základní škola náměstí Svobody 1264 Šternberk PSČ: 78501 Vyroubalová Nella 2 týmová soutěž
49366629 Gymnázium Opatov Konstantinova 1500 Praha 4 PSČ: 14900 Šimonek Ondřej 3 týmová soutěž
49366629 Gymnázium Opatov Konstantinova 1500 Praha 4 PSČ: 14900 Palatková Marie 3 týmová soutěž
49366629 Gymnázium Opatov Konstantinova 1500 Praha 4 PSČ: 14900 Macháček Tobiáš 3 týmová soutěž
47011319 Základní škola Jungmannovy sady Tyršova 93 Mělník PSČ: 27601 Lukáš Adam 4 týmová soutěž
47011319 Základní škola Jungmannovy sady Tyršova 93 Mělník PSČ: 27601 Lukášová Anna 4 týmová soutěž
47011319 Základní škola Jungmannovy sady Tyršova 93 Mělník PSČ: 27601 Pomrhoncová Lucie 4 týmová soutěž
61664545 Gymnázium Tylova 271 Vlašim PSČ: 25801 Fialková Kateřina 5 týmová soutěž
61664545 Gymnázium Tylova 271 Vlašim PSČ: 25801 Růžková Lucie 5 týmová soutěž
61664545 Gymnázium Tylova 271 Vlašim PSČ: 25801 Strnadová Barbora 5 týmová soutěž
47011319 Základní škola Jungmannovy sady Tyršova 93 Mělník PSČ: 27601 Hajná Adéla 6 týmová soutěž
47011319 Základní škola Jungmannovy sady Tyršova 93 Mělník PSČ: 27601 Strůna Michal 6 týmová soutěž
47011319 Základní škola Jungmannovy sady Tyršova 93 Mělník PSČ: 27601 Urbancová Anežka 6 týmová soutěž
70842582 Gymnázium Soběslavova 1426 Stříbro PSČ: 34901 Buhlová Karolína 7 týmová soutěž
70842582 Gymnázium Soběslavova 1426 Stříbro PSČ: 34901 Kampelsheimerová Ela 7 týmová soutěž
70842582 Gymnázium Soběslavova 1426 Stříbro PSČ: 34901 Sůvová Michaela 7 týmová soutěž
61989967 Základní škola náměstí Svobody 1264 Šternberk PSČ: 78501 Langer Jan 8 týmová soutěž
61989967 Základní škola náměstí Svobody 1264 Šternberk PSČ: 78501 Silnoušková Jana 8 týmová soutěž
61989967 Základní škola náměstí Svobody 1264 Šternberk PSČ: 78501 Skácelová Zuzana 8 týmová soutěž
61664545 Gymnázium Tylova 271 Vlašim PSČ: 25801 Dušek Josef 9 týmová soutěž
61664545 Gymnázium Tylova 271 Vlašim PSČ: 25801 Pistorius Tomáš 9 týmová soutěž
61750972 Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického Národních mučedníků 347 Klatovy PSČ: 33901 Duong Jakub 10 týmová soutěž
61750972 Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického Národních mučedníků 347 Klatovy PSČ: 33901 Hamplová Jana 10 týmová soutěž
61750972 Gymnázium Jaroslava Vrchlického Národních mučedníků 347 Klatovy PSČ: 33901 Kanta Vojtěch 10 týmová soutěž