Tabulka výsledků:

Mladý zahrádkář - kategorie 6. - 9. třída - ústřední kolo

IČO školy Název školy Příjmení žáka Jméno žáka Pořadí Poznámka
00849642 Základní škola Šrámkova 1457 Opava PSČ: 74705 Hopjanová Jana 1 68b
70845417 První české gymnázium v Karlových Varech Národní 445 Karlovy Vary PSČ: 36001 Štumpová Jitka 2 65b
69982198 Základní škola Družstevní 650 Blovice PSČ: 33601 Jára Blovice 3 64b
70879389 1. Základní škola Smetanovy sady 630 Holešov PSČ: 76901 Ambróž Ondřej 4 62b
61988723 Základní škola Františka Hrubína 1537 Havířov PSČ: 73601 Mlčúchová Sabina 5 62b
60418591 Základní škola a mateřská škola Bartuškova 700 Třebíč PSČ: 67401 Matyášová Jana 6 61b
00567043 Mateřská škola a základní škola Školní 3208 Kyjov PSČ: 69701 Ambrozková Markéta 7 61b
70992649 ZŠ Dr. ing. Františka Křižíka a MŠ Klatovská 129 Plánice PSČ: 34034 Majerová Adéla 8 60b
49180932 Gymnázium Družstevní 650 Blovice PSČ: 33613 Karpíšková Ekiška 9 60b
62073281 Základní škola a mateřská škola Hliníky 108 Olešnice PSČ: 67974 Sýkorová Anna 10 58b
70188874 Základní škola a mateřská škola Komenského 209 Častolovice PSČ: 51750 Francová Eliška 11 57b
75000296 Základní škola Tyršova 209 Horní Cerekev PSČ: 39403 Kolář Tomáš 12 55b
61664545 Gymnázium Tylova 271 Vlašim PSČ: 25801 Kucharčíková Eliška 13 54b
70992649 ZŠ Dr. ing. Františka Křižíka a MŠ Klatovská 129 Plánice PSČ: 34034 Soběhartová Michaela 14 53b
62859056 Základní škola Majakovského 131 Prostějov PSČ: 79811 Hasová Kateřina 15 53b
69982198 Základní škola Družstevní 650 Blovice PSČ: 33601 Redlich Martin 16 52b
60045337 Základní škola Školská 406 Zábřeh PSČ: 78901 Bartošková Jana 17 52b
70875987 Základní škola náměstí Komenského 85 Týnec nad Labem PSČ: 28126 Sabo Adéla 18 52b
48506109 Základní škola a MŠ J. A. Komenského Komenského 101 Nivnice PSČ: 68751 Skybová Anna 19 52b
47013991 3. základní škola Okružní 2331 Rakovník PSČ: 26901 Dvořák Jakub 20 52b
68157797 Základní škola a mateřská škola El. Krásnohorské 2254 Frýdek-Místek PSČ: 73801 Lisníková Zora 21 50b
70985855 Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ Kunvald 41 Kunvald PSČ: 56181 Matyášová Bohumila 22 50b
70154279 Základní škola Komenského 425 Náchod PSČ: 54701 Reslová Barbora 23 50b
00848310 Základní škola Alšova 1123 Kopřivnice PSČ: 74221 Klingerová Veronika 24 48b
00191086 Masarykova základní škola Dolní Roveň 200 Dolní Roveň PSČ: 53371 Malinská Dorothea 25 46b
70842566 Gymnázium Pionýrská 1370 Tachov PSČ: 34701 Košátková Kateřina 26 46b
49625446 Gymnázium Nad Alejí 1952 Praha 6 PSČ: 16200 Šmídová Marie 27 44b
25249355 Svob.cheb.škola, ZŠ a gymnázium s.r.o. Jánské náměstí 256 Cheb PSČ: 35002 Procházková Eliška 28 42b
70845026 Základní škola Školní 291 Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav PSČ: 25001 Adámková Barbora 29 42b
61894648 Základní škola a Mateřská škola Jiráskova 457 Kladno PSČ: 27309 Černý Jakub 30 42b
45180091 Základní škola Trávník 165 Přerov PSČ: 75002 Fogelton David 31 39b
70986916 Základní škola nám. Čsl. legií 26 Chrást PSČ: 33003 Šašková Jana 32 38b
49328298 Základní škola a mateřská škola Sokolovská 1638 Svitavy PSČ: 56802 Kopečná Lenka 33 35b
00666131 Základní škola a Základní umělecká škola Bezdrevská 1036 České Budějovice PSČ: 37011 Stránská Anna 34 35b
70978361 ZŠ a MŠ MUDr. Emílie Lukášové Klegova 1169 Ostrava PSČ: 70030 Kořenková Lucie 35 33b
70881138 Základní škola a Mateřská škola Na Městečku 1 Nové Veselí PSČ: 59214 Křížová Hana 36 26b